• Buy cheap LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot product
    ...LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot Quick Details Model Number: LC Model Name: LC Fiber Type: MM Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

  • Buy cheap Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector product
    ... passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety of body and boot color to choose. Through the process of curing and polishing, etc., the... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector

  • Buy cheap Small Size rigid Box Forming Machine High Output Fast Speed Cycle With Fool Boot Model product
    Box Making Machine/Box Forming Machine/Rigid Box Making automatic Paper Rigid Box Making Jewelly box making machine Automatic box wrapping machine is accessory equipment for making rigid box,gift boxes,packaging boxes,with advantages of small size,easy ... more
    Brand Name:Maxwell
    Model Number:H6
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    Small Size rigid Box Forming Machine High Output Fast Speed Cycle With Fool Boot Model

  • Buy cheap Industrial Inkjet Barcode Printers , Serial Number Printing Machine For Textile / Ceramics product
    ...30-50MM barcode & serial number DOD white ink jet printer for textile , ceramics Advantages 1. Through the deep research, the modular circuit & hydro-system with low power and high ... more
    Brand Name:Yinma
    Model Number:YM-A2000-16
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    Industrial Inkjet Barcode Printers , Serial Number Printing Machine For Textile / Ceramics

  • Buy cheap Rubber Spark Plug Boot Spark Plug Terminal Assemble with Spark Plug and High Voltage Wire product
    ...Straight Spark Plug Rubber Boot , assemble with Spark Plug and High Voltage Wire Appearance of product: Color Black Material Silicone ... more
    Brand Name:TY
    Model Number:TY0039B01
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Rubber Spark Plug Boot Spark Plug Terminal Assemble with Spark Plug and High Voltage Wire

  • Buy cheap MTP - LC Multi Cord Mpo Fiber Optic Jumper Cables OM1 -OM4 With Ceramic Ferrule product
    ...OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 multi cord cable jumpers fiber optic MPO patch cord Features Ceramic Ferrule; High return loss; Low insertion loss; Good repeat-ability and and ex-changeability; Excellent ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:fiber optic MPO patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MTP - LC Multi Cord Mpo Fiber Optic Jumper Cables OM1 -OM4 With Ceramic Ferrule

  • Buy cheap Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule product
    ... size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow, Beige, Aqua, White, Red, Black, Green… Description: There are many kinds of fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

  • Buy cheap 2.0MM Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors White Boot Simplex LC Connector Plastic Housing product
    ... Optic Connectors White Boot Simplex LC Connector Plastic Housing​ LC is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25 mm ferrule, half the size of the SC. Otherwise, it's a standard ceramic ferrule connector... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 005
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2.0MM Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors White Boot Simplex LC Connector Plastic Housing

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Fiber Fast Connector , 90 Degrees Boot SC UPC Connector product
    ...2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC connector with 90 degrees boot Fiber Optic Components Made with the special 90 degree fiber cable connector boots, these 90-degree fiber cables are used in special applications... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FO Connector with 90 degrees boot
    Place of Origin:China

    1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Fiber Fast Connector , 90 Degrees Boot SC UPC Connector

  • Buy cheap Marine SOLAS / MED CE Cerificate Rubber Fireman Boots Harvik 9687L product
    ...Marine SOLAS / MED CE Cerificate Rubber Fireman Boots Harvik 9687L​ Size: Euro: 36 – 50 UK : 3½ - 14½ US : 4½ - 15½ Recommendation: • Structural fire ... more
    Brand Name:SEAMAN
    Model Number:SM97383
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Marine SOLAS / MED CE Cerificate Rubber Fireman Boots Harvik 9687L

  • Buy cheap Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine product
    ... is fiber optic patch cable production one of indispensable tools. It use to fix the ceramic ferrule or Semi-finished fiber optic connector when polishing process. It dicide the insertion loss... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-jig
    Place of Origin:China

    Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap LC APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Precision Ceramic Ferrule product
    LC APC 12 cores optic fiber pigtail optical fibre communication products for box Description Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) Cable ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC/ PC
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    LC APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Precision Ceramic Ferrule

  • Buy cheap LC Single Mode Or Multi Mode LC Fiber Optic Connector UL-rated Plastic Housing And Boot product
    ... Fiber Optic Connector Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High precision alignment LC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Single Mode Or Multi Mode LC Fiber Optic Connector UL-rated Plastic Housing And Boot

  • Buy cheap FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot product
    ...FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot Description: FC optical connector was one of the most popular singlemode connectors for many years. ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot

  • Buy cheap Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter product
    ...Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Description Bare fiber adaptoris a mechanical device designed to align fiber-... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FC bare fibre adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule product
    ...LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule Distribution fan out fiber optic pigtails are made of multi core fiber optic pigtails. ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Ceramic boot mug product
    ...Product Description 10oz boot shaped mug D:7cm H:10.5cm 11cm wide Custom color is acceptable Specifications 10oz ceramic boot mug Advantages In time delivery Hi-quality Reasonable prices Lead & Cadmium free Dishwahser and... more
    Categories:V Shaped Mug
    Telephone:0086-533-6207257,0086-533-8171627,0086-533-6128858
    Country/Region:china

    Ceramic boot mug

    Zibo HG Ceramics Co.,Ltd
    [Shandong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC/ST MM Duplex  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Black&Red Color Boot product
    ...SC/ST MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Black&Red Color Boot Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/ST MM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    SC/ST MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Black&Red Color Boot

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Men's combot boots 5inch desert boots work boots blank boots leather boots with canvas product
    ...Main Specification ). Men's combot boots 5inch desert boots work boots blank boots leather boots with canvas 2). Standard: EN ISO 20345 S1P 3). Upper material: Split leather+Canvas 4). Lining: Breathable BK ... more
    Brand Name:Explor
    Model Number:BSBS8005
    Place of Origin:China

    Men's combot boots 5inch desert boots work boots blank boots leather boots with canvas

    Explorshoes Corp.
    [Zhejiang]
  • Buy cheap color glazed ceramic boot mug product
    View larger image Share to: Add to My Cart Add to My Favorites Added to My Favorites FOB Price: US $0.3 - 2 / Piece | Get Latest Price Min.Order Quantity: 10000 Piece/Pieces Supply Ability: 60000 Piece/Pieces perDay Port: Shenzhen, Ningbo,Shanghai,... more
    Categories:Color Changing Ceramic Mug
    Telephone:0086-0731-23
    Country/Region:china

    color glazed ceramic boot mug

Tell “ceramic boot” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0